C.O.C. FREESTYLE SEASON RANKING 2018-2019

Classifica Stagione 2018-2019 delle gare Calisthenics Freestyle

N° Atleta
POSIZIONE
COGNOME
NOME
1° Tappa Monza 02/02/2019
2° Tappa Bologna 03/03/2019
3° Tappa Roma 06/04/2019
4° Tappa Cagliari 04/05/2019
PUNTI SEASON RANKING
31YatarovGaggi200160164524
42Di StefanoGianluca16012818025493
53BianchiniLuca128200132460
124MeloniRiccardo56509280278
95GaccioneAntonio7250104226
136FinocchiaroFrancesco40508825203
67RobertStefano881040192
108TrebbiAndrea802464168
79CurrentiGiuseppe486052160
1510IovinoDanilo165056122
2811NobileGabriele642425113
112ContiAlessandro104104
1113CarusoManuel0100100
1614BorettiLorenzo0246488
1415TamponiLuca024362585
1716LaganàChristian32241268
6417Di CampliManuel05656
1818CiccaroneRaffaele242448
1919MarangonMatteo02441240
2020SammarcoAndrea0102434
21Di pierroFranco8141234
3821MasieriMatteo42428
22LeoIgor2424
32CarambauNicolò0121224
3323CuccuGioele01212
40PudduGabriele01212
42LoiDavide01212
2324ZitoRiccardo Maria01010
30CeciSimone01010
34CardilloPasquale01010
59CavazzanaThomas01010
60RomanoMirko1010
80BorellaDavide01010
25BruchiEmilio088
3626RenaioliSirio044
4927Di SalvoGiacomo022
2LarosaAndrea00
8MajeliEmanuele00
22ToroMario00
24EspinozaMartin00
25PozzobonAlessandro00
26SalvatoriMattia00
27MandatoriAlessandro00
29ArietaAndrea00
31NovelliDaniel00
35MartinelliAlex00
37NiccolaiTommaso00
41RealiThomas00
43PergreffiJacopo00
44LoggiaNick00
45MorraAlessandro00
46Della rosaMarco00
47Di ChiaraAndrea00
48CalamaroTommaso00
50GraziusoFrancesco00
51BizzarriDavide00
52RussoCostanzo00
53AtzeniDavide00
54SpinaSimonpietro00
55SudituChristian00
56AgnilleriAndrea00
57MorraFederico00
58TodaroRoberto00
61AmericoMarco00
62BalboHermes00
63CappaiRoberto00
65EmiliozziFrancesco00
66FirenzeManuel00
67GarofaloAntimo00
68GiannoneAlessandro00
69GiardiniLorenzo00
70LotticiFabrizio00
71PacecoDario00
72PennacchioniIvo00
73PilittuMatteo00
74PittinPierluigi00
75QuadrelliFederico00
76TonelloEdoardo00
77VetereMaurizio00
78VismaraRoberto00
79YeMario00
81TotaLeonardo00
82SoranoAlessandro00
16 Condivisioni