ENDURANCE and STRENGTH RANKING “E.S.B.R.” 2018 – 2019

S.B.R. < 80kg

POSIZIONE
ATLETA
1° TAPPA Torino 2018/2019
2° TAPPA Forlì 2018/2019
3° TAPPA Catania 2018/2019
4° TAPPA Ascoli 2018/2019
Finale 2018/2019
PUNTI TOTALI
Mengozzi Federico8080801000340
Rocchetti Jacopo6410000164
Bruno Giuseppe4452640160
Castelli Giorgio2801000128
Tempera Luca100000100
Piovaccari Mario200800100
Giuntini Lorenzo03604076
Parisi Andrea0640064
Monzio Compagnoni Matteo0006464
Dallabona Alessio5200052
Lugli Erik0052052
Brzostek Krzysztof52052
Ninassi Nicolò0440044
Felisi Massimiliano44044
Murzilli Federico4000040
Venditto Domenico0400040
Nardozzi Giulio3600036
Buscemi Matteo36036
Cavazzoni Andrea3200032
Viola Riccardo2400024
Limarelli Sergio160016

S.B.R. > 80kg

POSIZIONE
ATLETA
1° TAPPA Torino 2018/2019
2° TAPPA Forlì 2018/2019
3° TAPPA Catania 2018/2019
4° TAPPA Ascoli 2018/2019
Finale 2018/2019
PUNTI TOTALI
Bocelli Samuel44801000224
Palilla Emanuele405210000192
Macias Xavier8080000160
Ravaschino Mattia1000000100
Morelli Marco0100000100
Svyna Alessio64000064
Farotto Matteo06400064
Cogo Andrea00640064
Bettini Michael52000052
Calì Gaetano00520052
Naldi Valerio44000044
Visaggi Denis36000036
Bezzi Nicola32000032

E.B.R. ELITE MAN

POSIZIONE
ATLETA
1° TAPPA Torino 2018/2019
2° TAPPA Forlì 2018/2019
3° TAPPA Catania 2018/2019
4° TAPPA Ascoli 2018/2019
Finale 2018/2019
PUNTI TOTALI
Castelli Giorgio526464640244
Bruno Giuseppe80408000200
Parisi Andrea8010000180
Lugli Erik643236440176
Giuntini Alessio52100152
Cogo Andrea03652520140
Pedrazzi Andrea321632400120
Ravaschino Luca1000000100
Morelli Marco0100000100
Landi Giacomo2428400092
Monzio Compagnoni Matteo00080080
Gira Alessandro402000060
Ramunno Francesco44400048
Bellè Francesco4444
Nardozzi Giulio0440044
Vinai Fabrizio36400040
Proietti Alessio28800036
Guida Giuseppe00003636
Balducci Fabio2400024
Squillaci Luca20000020
Svyna Alessio16000016
Allocco Stefano12000012
Venditto Domenico1200012
Sorano Alessandro800008
Rossi Pier Giulio400004
Vacca Emanuele200002
Fassino Cristian000000
Rigato Leonardo000000
Zanchini Mattia000000
Visaggi Denis000000
Naldi Valerio000000
Piovaccari Mario000000
Filippini Alessio000000
Buscemi Matteo000
Ronconi Riccardo000

E.B.R. standard MAN

POSIZIONE
ATLETA
1° TAPPA Torino 2018/2019
2° TAPPA Forlì 2018/2019
3° TAPPA Catania 2018/2019
4° TAPPA Ascoli 2018/2019
Finale 2018/2019
PUNTI TOTALI
Amoriello Luca80800360196
Mariani Christian06401000164
Leone Marco02410000124
Pensabene Andrea0044800124
Corsi Daniele0408000120
Felici Massimiliano28320520112
Tescari Milo4400640108
Galli Giuseppe1000000100
Compassi Luca0100000100
Berhami Erigert405200092
Moscianese Bruno244044090
Frezza Giorgio04640068
Ottonello Samuele64000064
Venuta Claudio2528062
Ciafalinò Mauro020360056
Cavazzoni Andrea52000052
Vitali Roberto Jr812032052
Bonanno Andrea00400040
Paoletti Alessio00040040
Dallabona Alessio36000036
Zanchini Mattia3600036
Montini Andrea32000032
Catrini Giuseppe00320032
Bernardini Domenico2800028
Potenza Alessandro00280028
Petrini Stefano00028028
Manno Michael24000024
Russo Damiano00240024
Marzapani Enrico00024024
Napolitano Gianluca20000020
Bittoni Filippo0002020
Filippini Alessio16000016
Ninassi Niccolò1600016
Oliviero Luigi00016016
Baudino Edoardo12000012
Pacella Matteo00012012
Pellegrini Lorenzo808
Sidero Giovanni400004
Tempera Davide000404
Brzostek Krzysztof000202
Dente Davide000000
Paglia Lorenzo000000
Cavicchia Michele000000
Novara Stefano000000
Andreani Andrea000000
Prosperi Alessandro000000
Capuani Luca000000
Lecce Riccardo000000
Mercanti Matteo000000
D'Angelo Michele000000
Ronzullo Roberto000000
Danese Riccardo000000
Beltrame Cristian000000
Dal Cero Luca000000
Zingariello Luca000000
Di Sabatin Mirko000000
Menchise Antonello000000
Luci Lorenzo000000
Sturba Andrea000000
Cretier Daniele000000
Delfino Luca Amedeo000000
Princi Andrea000000
Scuderi Pierpaolo000000
Simonetti Patrick000000
Greco Alessandro000000
Sammartino Fabrizio000000
Blanc Daniele000000
Errico Nicola000000
Bezzi Nicola000000
Ramunno Rocco000000
Bernardi Marco000000
Sorgentone Guido000000
Molaro Giacomo000000
Mobilio Francesco000000
Martin Nicola000000
Gozzi Manuel000000
Pergreffi Jacopo000000
Tinazzi Umberto000000
Giuntini Lorenzo000000
Cantelli Marco000000
Romano Nicolò000000
Tempera Francesco000000
Ghetti Filippo000000
Salsiccia Leonardo000000
Assennato Alessio000000
Tonelli Andrea000000
Flagiello Francesco000000
Gambini Federico000000
Chiappini Lorenzo000000
Ballatori Riccardo000000
Maertinelli Angelo000000
Accorsi Paolo000000
Di Bua Alessio000000

E.B.R. WOMAN

POSIZIONE
ATLETA
1° TAPPA Torino 2018/2019
2° TAPPA Forlì 2018/2019
3° TAPPA Catania 2018/2019
4° TAPPA Ascoli 2018/2019
Finale 2018/2019
PUNTI TOTALI
De Santis Alessia408010000220
Palumbo Barbara164064520172
Alfier Valentina0528000132
Riccardi Aurora1000000100
Chiesa Sandra0100000100
Orsini Michela001000100
Laudani Federica005244096
Crispo Marystella246400088
Borea Valentina80000080
Zanelli Valentina00080080
Cavallo Giorgia64000064
Cardi Viviana204400064
Gesmundo Swami00064064
Piazza Jessica52000052
Pappalardo Ketty120400052
Ciabattini Beatrice44000044
Parrinello Tatiana00440044
Ventura Sara36000036
Ghezzo de Badin Azzurra03600036
Conforto Gaia32000032
Benvenuti Priscilla03200032
Vio Camilla28000028
Forzini Chiara000000

0 Condivisioni