OFFICIAL ENDURANCE RANKING “O.E.R”

O.E.R ELITE MAN

POSIZIONE
ATLETA
1° TAPPA Torino 2019/20
2° TAPPA Forlì 2019/20
3° TAPPA Roma 2019/2020
4° TAPPA Catania 2019-2020
Finale 2018/2019
PUNTI TOTALI
PARISI ANDREA100800200380
BRUNO GIUSEPPE5240800160332
GIUNTINI ALESSIO4052100128320
CASTELLI GIORGIO1664646488296
COGO ANDREA2036525272232
PEDRAZZI ANDREA801632400168
LUGLI ERIK443236440156
MONZIO COMPAGNONI MATTEO240800104
MORELLI MARCO10000100
BELLE' FRANCESCO32440076
LANDI GIACOMO2840068
RAMUNNO FRANCESCO6440068
NARDOZZI GIULIO0440044
GUIDA GIUSEPPE036036
ROSSI PIERGIULIO3600036
MARIANI CHRISTIAN280028
BALDUCCI FABIO240024
GIRA ALESSANDRO200020
VENDITTO DOMENICO8120020
GALLO SAMUELE120012
PROIETTI ALESSIO8008
AMRI RUCI40004
FILIPPINI ALESSIO20002
SVYNA ALESSIO0000
ALLOCCO STEFANO000
TORETTO ALESSANDRO0000
BLANC DANIELE0000
ROBATTINO NICOLO'000
MAISANO GIOVANNI000
TEMPERA LUCA0000
NEGLIA VALERIO0000
SANFILIPPO MIRCO0000
CIPRESSA STEFANO0000
NICCOLAI TOMMASO0000
AHMETAJ JERUS0000
DE FRANCESCHI EDOARDO0000
PIOVACCARI MARIO0000
BUSCEMI MATTEO0000
ESPINOZA MARTIN0000
GUIDOTTI LEONARDO0000
TEMPERA DAVIDE000
VITALI ROBERTO JR000
ROCCHETTI JACOPO000
FOSCARI MARCO000
FLORIDIA DAMIANO000
MAUGERI FRANCESCO000
PENSABENE ANTONINO ANDREA000
BRUNO MARCO000
GALLI GIUSEPPE000
CASU DAVIDE000
MACCABRUNI ENRICO000
SPINAZZOLA MATTEO000
RADAELLI LUCA000
PITRUZZELLO GIUSEPPE000
PERILLI FEDERICO000
FRANCIOSI WILLIAM000
LAGANA' CHRISTIAN000
FELICI MASSIMILIANO000
ROSSANO ANTONIO000
BUZZINI MANUEL000
SIDERO GIOVANNI000
APREA ALBERTO000

O.E.R standard MAN

POSIZIONE
ATLETA
1° TAPPA Torino 2019/20
2° TAPPA Forlì 2019/20
3° TAPPA Roma 2019/2020
4° TAPPA Catania 2019-2020
Finale 2018/2019
MARIANI CHRISTIAN*64100200364
PENSABENE ANDREA*04480160284
CORSI DANIELE364080064220
AMORIELLO LUCA8036104220
COMPASSI LUCA100088188
LEONE MARCO20100056176
FELICI MASSIMILIANO*325272156
GALLI GIUSEPPE*00128128
BERNARDINI DOMENICO1002800128
MOSCIANESE BRUNO4044440128
SCORDAMAGLIA ALESSANDRO8000080
SASSO ANTONIO44028072
FREZZA GIORGIO4640068
TESCARI MILO064064
CIAFALINO' MARCO28360064
CISNEROS BRIAN6400064
VENUTA CLAUDIO2528062
BERHAMI ERIGERT520052
MONTANO STEFANO5200052
VITALI JUNIOR ROBERTO1232044
PAOLETTI ALESSIO040040
BONANNO ANDREA400040
ZANCHINI MATTIA360036
CRISTE ANDREJ3200032
POTENZA ALESSANDRO320032
BRUNI LORENZO2800028
CATRINI GIUSEPPE0280028
BOLDARINO ALESSANDRO2400024
MARZAPANI ENRICO024024
RUSSO DAMIANO240024
TERRASI MARCO2000020
BITTONI FILIPPO020020
CASATI DARIO1602018
OLIVIERO LUIGI016016
NINASSI NICOLO'160016
PACELLA MATTEO012012
PANZARINI DANIELE120012
PELLEGRINI LORENZO8008
D'OTTAVIO MARCO80008
TEMPERA DAVIDE0404
BAUDINO EDOARDO40004
LANDINI DIEGO20002
BORASO EDOARDO0000
GRAZZINI STEFANO0000
TROIANI ANDREA0000
LANDI GIACOMO0000
MONTINI ANDREA0000
MISURIELLO STEFANO0000
CONDORELLI MATTEO0000
TERRAMOCCI MATTEO0000
PATE MATTIA0000
SIDERO GIOVANNI*0000
PARODI DAVIDE000
CURIEL MATTEO000
NOCITO GIOVANNI0000
PITET FEDERICO0000
BLANC DANIELE0000
MENGOLI LEONARDO0000
DE GAUDIO NICOLAS0000
FARNETI ALESSANDRO0000
NAVOBI VINCENZO0000
GUARNACCIA ANTONIO0000
REBUSCINI NICCOLO'0000
MARIANI STEFANO0000
PANDISCIA GERARDO0000
CRISMAN ROBERT0000
MAINO MATTIA0000
DI SABATINO MIRKO0000
PROSPERI ALESSANDRO0000
TASIN DANIEL0000
ANTOBENEDETTI DOMENICO0000
SPANO KEVIN0000
STRIANESE PAOLO0000
NICCOLAI TOMMASO0000
VAUDAGNA ANDREA0000
ZUCCA IVAN GIUSEPPE0000
MELITA GRAZIANO0000
PATE GABRIELE0000
BEZZI NICOLA0000
BERNARDI MARCO0000
PIACENTINI SIMONE0000
LIBERALE ALESSANDRO0000
LEPORINI STEFANO0000
GENTILI NICOLO'0000
ROSGEN MARC0000
LATELLA LUCA0000
PERRETTA ANTONIO0000
ANDRIANI ANDREA0000
FERRUA LUCA0000
VINCIGUERRA GIORGIO0000
DEMATTEIS CRISTIANO0000
RICCI JACOPO0000
LUCI LORENZO0000
D'OTTAVIO FABIO0000
NAVOBI STEFANO0000
MERCANTI MATTEO0000
MOBILIO FRANCESCO0000
MOLARO GIACOMO0000
NOVARA STEFANO0000
PAGLIA LORENZO0000
GRECO ALESSANDRO0000
RAMUNNO ROCCO0000
DI PIETRO CARMINE0000
FALLERI FABIO0000
SCUDERI PIERPAOLO0000
LUCINI FABIO0000
TRISTI ALESSIO0000
STURBA ANDREA0000
TINAZZI UMBERTO0000
GIUNTINI LORENZO0000
NATALI ANDREA0000
CAMPANILE ALESSANDRO0000
ROMANO NICOLO'0000
TEMPERA FRANCESCO0000
GHETTI FILIPPO0000
TESTA LUCA0000
ASSENNATO ALESSIO0000
TONELLI ANDREA0000
CAPARRINI MATTEO0000
DI BELLO BRUNO0000
COSTA DAVIDE0000
DI GREGORIO MATTEO0000
MAURI FRANCESCO0000
FLAGIELLO FRANCESCO0000
GAMBINI FEDERICO0000
CHIAPPINI LORENZO0000
BALLATORI RICCARDO0000
MARTINELLI ANGELO0000
REGA STEFANO0000
BORIO ALEX0000
CASU DAVIDE0000
CICCONE GABRIELE0000
PIERSIMONI GIANMARCO0000
ROSSI GAETANO0000
CORTI RICCARDO0000
BOSCO ANDREA0000
MACCABRUNI ENRICO0000
MAIETTI ANDREA0000
RUSSO ROBERTO0000
TALPONE FILIPPO0000
GRILLO NICOLO'0000
GENOESE DARIO FRANCESCO0000
AFRICHESE LUCA0000
BARDEGLINU MARCO0000
CASTELLANI ALESSIO0000
MORETTI ELIA0000
LIVIAN ANDREA0000
VISCONTI MICHELE0000
CACCIATOE MATTEO0000
ROSSELLI GIOVANNI0000
POBEGA MASSIMILIANO0000
CIULLI MATTEO0000
TOCCHIO MARCO0000
TAMAGNA DANIELE0000
PELUSI DARIO0000
0000
0000
*passati alla cat.ELITE

O.E.R standard WOMAN

POSIZIONE
ATLETA
1° TAPPA Torino 2019/20
2° TAPPA Forlì 2019/20
3° TAPPA Roma 2019/2020
4° TAPPA Catania 2019-2020
Finale 2018/2019
PUNTI TOTALI
1ORSINI MICHELA0100200300
10PALUMBO BARBARA406452128284
5DE SANTIS ALESSIA80100088268
4ALFIER VALENTINA52800104236
6RICCARDI AURORA00160160
7CRISPO MARYSTELLA406400104
6CHIESA SANDRA10000100
11PIAZZA JESSICA100000100
LAUDANI FEDERICA05244096
9CARDI VIVIANA44440088
ZANELLI VALENTINA0080080
BRONDA ELISA8000080
9PETRISOR CRISTINA MARIA6400064
GESMUNDO SWAMI0064064
BARBOLINI VALENTINA52000052
PARRINELLO TATIANA0440044
18PAPPALARDO KETTY0400040
14GHEZZO DE BADIN AZZURRA360036
BANCHERO ARIANNA3600036
15BENVENUTI PRISCILLA320032
3CALCINELLI FRANCESCA320032
BONELLI ELISA2800028
MARANER VERONICA2400024
2RUFFINI FRANCESCA000
15VICARI SILVIA0000
16GIGLIOLI MARTINA0000
11CAVALLO GIORGIA0000
12BANDINI ALICE0000
13TRUSSONI VITTORIA AUGUSTA0000
15DE CHIRICO BEATRICE0000
16MARTORANA DANIELA0000
17AZZOLINI MARTINA0000
NASI VALENTINA0000
FUMAGALLI VALENTINA0000
LIONETTI CARLOTTA00000
8
12
LAUDADIO MARTINA
FLORII VALENTINA
BELOTTI ELEONORA
0 Condivisioni