OFFICIAL ENDURANCE RANKING “O.E.R”

O.E.R ELITE MAN

POSIZIONE
ATLETA
1° TAPPA Torino 2019/20
2° TAPPA Forlì 2019/20
3° TAPPA Roma 2019/2020
4° TAPPA Catania 2019-2020
Finale 2018/2019
PUNTI TOTALI
BRUNO GIUSEPPE5252800160344
GIUNTINI ALESSIO4064100128332
PARISI ANDREA1000200300
CASTELLI GIORGIO1628646488260
COGO ANDREA2044525272240
PEDRAZZI ANDREA803232400184
LUGLI ERIK442836440152
MARIANI CHRISTIAN2810000128
MONZIO COMPAGNONI MATTEO24800104
RAMUNNO FRANCESCO64240088
ROCCHETTI JACOPO800080
VENDITTO DOMENICO8400048
NARDOZZI GIULIO440044
LANDI GIACOMO40040
GUIDA GIUSEPPE36036
ROSSI PIERGIULIO360036
PENSABENE ANTONINO ANDREA360036
BELLE' FRANCESCO320032
GALLO SAMUELE120012
AMRI RUCI4004
FILIPPINI ALESSIO2002
MORELLI MARCO000
BALDUCCI FABIO000
GIRA ALESSANDRO000
PROIETTI ALESSIO000
SVYNA ALESSIO000
ALLOCCO STEFANO00
TORETTO ALESSANDRO000
BLANC DANIELE000
ROBATTINO NICOLO'00
MAISANO GIOVANNI00
TEMPERA LUCA000
NEGLIA VALERIO000
SANFILIPPO MIRCO000
CIPRESSA STEFANO000
NICCOLAI TOMMASO000
AHMETAJ JERUS000
DE FRANCESCHI EDOARDO000
PIOVACCARI MARIO000
BUSCEMI MATTEO000
ESPINOZA MARTIN000
GUIDOTTI LEONARDO000
TEMPERA DAVIDE000
VITALI ROBERTO JR000
FOSCARI MARCO000
FLORIDIA DAMIANO000
MAUGERI FRANCESCO000
BRUNO MARCO000
GALLI GIUSEPPE000
CASU DAVIDE000
MACCABRUNI ENRICO000
SPINAZZOLA MATTEO000
RADAELLI LUCA000
PITRUZZELLO GIUSEPPE000
PERILLI FEDERICO000
FRANCIOSI WILLIAM000
LAGANA' CHRISTIAN000
FELICI MASSIMILIANO000
ROSSANO ANTONIO000
BUZZINI MANUEL000
SIDERO GIOVANNI000
APREA ALBERTO000

O.E.R standard MAN

POSIZIONE
ATLETA
1° TAPPA Torino 2019/20
2° TAPPA Forlì 2019/20
3° TAPPA Roma 2019/2020
4° TAPPA Catania 2019-2020
Finale 2018/2019
MARIANI CHRISTIAN*100200300
PENSABENE ANDREA*4480160284
CORSI DANIELE361280064192
MOSCIANESE BRUNO40100440184
LEONE MARCO100056156
AMORIELLO LUCA36104140
BERNARDINI DOMENICO1004000140
GALLI GIUSEPPE*0128128
TESCARI MILO64640128
FELICI MASSIMILIANO*5272124
BRUNI LORENZO288000108
COMPASSI LUCA08888
SCORDAMAGLIA ALESSANDRO800080
SASSO ANTONIO4428072
FREZZA GIORGIO640064
CISNEROS BRIAN640064
PANZARINI DANIELE1252064
VENUTA CLAUDIO528060
MARZAPANI ENRICO3624060
BOLDARINO ALESSANDRO24320056
PACELLA MATTEO4412056
MONTANO STEFANO520052
PAOLETTI ALESSIO40040
BONANNO ANDREA400040
CIAFALINO' MARCO360036
VITALI JUNIOR ROBERTO32032
CRISTE ANDREJ320032
POTENZA ALESSANDRO320032
CATRINI GIUSEPPE280028
D'OTTAVIO MARCO8200028
MACCABRUNI ENRICO280028
RUSSO DAMIANO240024
AFRICHESE LUCA240024
TERRASI MARCO200020
BITTONI FILIPPO20020
CASATI DARIO162018
OLIVIERO LUIGI16016
MORE STEVEN160016
CRISMAN ROBERT8008
TEMPERA DAVIDE404
BAUDINO EDOARDO4004
CASTELLANI ALESSIO4004
LANDINI DIEGO2002
STRIANESE PAOLO2002
BERHAMI ERIGERT000
ZANCHINI MATTIA000
NINASSI NICOLO'000
PELLEGRINI LORENZO000
BORASO EDOARDO000
GRAZZINI STEFANO000
TROIANI ANDREA000
LANDI GIACOMO000
MONTINI ANDREA000
MISURIELLO STEFANO000
CONDORELLI MATTEO000
TERRAMOCCI MATTEO000
PATE MATTIA000
SIDERO GIOVANNI*000
PARODI DAVIDE00
CURIEL MATTEO00
NOCITO GIOVANNI000
PITET FEDERICO000
BLANC DANIELE000
MENGOLI LEONARDO000
DE GAUDIO NICOLAS000
FARNETI ALESSANDRO000
NAVOBI VINCENZO000
GUARNACCIA ANTONIO000
REBUSCINI NICCOLO'000
MARIANI STEFANO000
PANDISCIA GERARDO000
MAINO MATTIA000
DI SABATINO MIRKO000
PROSPERI ALESSANDRO000
TASIN DANIEL000
ANTOBENEDETTI DOMENICO000
SPANO KEVIN000
NICCOLAI TOMMASO000
VAUDAGNA ANDREA000
ZUCCA IVAN GIUSEPPE000
MELITA GRAZIANO000
PATE GABRIELE000
BEZZI NICOLA000
BERNARDI MARCO000
PIACENTINI SIMONE000
LIBERALE ALESSANDRO000
LEPORINI STEFANO000
GENTILI NICOLO'000
ROSGEN MARC000
LATELLA LUCA000
PERRETTA ANTONIO000
ANDRIANI ANDREA000
FERRUA LUCA000
VINCIGUERRA GIORGIO000
DEMATTEIS CRISTIANO000
RICCI JACOPO000
LUCI LORENZO000
D'OTTAVIO FABIO000
NAVOBI STEFANO000
MERCANTI MATTEO000
MOBILIO FRANCESCO000
MOLARO GIACOMO000
NOVARA STEFANO000
PAGLIA LORENZO000
GRECO ALESSANDRO000
RAMUNNO ROCCO000
DI PIETRO CARMINE000
FALLERI FABIO000
SCUDERI PIERPAOLO000
LUCINI FABIO000
TRISTI ALESSIO000
STURBA ANDREA000
TINAZZI UMBERTO000
GIUNTINI LORENZO000
NATALI ANDREA000
CAMPANILE ALESSANDRO000
ROMANO NICOLO'000
TEMPERA FRANCESCO000
GHETTI FILIPPO000
TESTA LUCA000
ASSENNATO ALESSIO000
TONELLI ANDREA000
CAPARRINI MATTEO000
DI BELLO BRUNO000
COSTA DAVIDE000
DI GREGORIO MATTEO000
MAURI FRANCESCO000
FLAGIELLO FRANCESCO000
GAMBINI FEDERICO000
CHIAPPINI LORENZO000
BALLATORI RICCARDO000
MARTINELLI ANGELO000
REGA STEFANO000
BORIO ALEX000
CASU DAVIDE000
CICCONE GABRIELE000
PIERSIMONI GIANMARCO000
ROSSI GAETANO000
CORTI RICCARDO000
BOSCO ANDREA000
MAIETTI ANDREA000
RUSSO ROBERTO000
TALPONE FILIPPO000
GRILLO NICOLO'000
GENOESE DARIO FRANCESCO000
BARDEGLINU MARCO000
MORETTI ELIA000
LIVIAN ANDREA000
VISCONTI MICHELE000
CACCIATOE MATTEO000
ROSSELLI GIOVANNI000
POBEGA MASSIMILIANO000
CIULLI MATTEO000
TOCCHIO MARCO000
TAMAGNA DANIELE000
PELUSI DARIO000
ROSSI LORENZO0
FUZZI FEDERICO0
*passati alla cat.ELITE

O.E.R standard WOMAN

POSIZIONE
ATLETA
1° TAPPA Torino 2019/20
2° TAPPA Forlì 2019/20
3° TAPPA Roma 2019/2020
4° TAPPA Catania 2019-2020
Finale 2018/2019
PUNTI TOTALI
ORSINI MICHELA100200300
RICCARDI AURORA1000160260
PALUMBO BARBARA6452128244
DE SANTIS ALESSIA100088188
ALFIER VALENTINA800104184
BRONDA ELISA808000160
PIAZZA JESSICA1003200132
PETRISOR CRISTINA MARIA644000104
LAUDANI FEDERICA5244096
BARBOLINI VALENTINA523600088
ZANELLI VALENTINA080080
CRISPO MARYSTELLA40240064
GESMUNDO SWAMI064064
BOSCHETTO SOFIA6464
CARDI VIVIANA44120056
GIGLIOLI MARTINA520052
CALCINELLI FRANCESCA3216048
PARRINELLO TATIANA440044
DI MARTINO LORELLA4444
PAPPALARDO KETTY400040
BANCHERO ARIANNA360036
BONELLI ELISA280028
RUBINI GIULIA2828
MARANER VERONICA240024
BURIOLI VALENTINA2020
TORRESAN SARA88
NASI VALENTINA4004
IANNETTI VALENTINA22
CHIESA SANDRA000
GHEZZO DE BADIN AZZURRA000
BENVENUTI PRISCILLA000
RUFFINI FRANCESCA00
VICARI SILVIA000
CAVALLO GIORGIA000
BANDINI ALICE000
TRUSSONI VITTORIA AUGUSTA000
DE CHIRICO BEATRICE000
MARTORANA DANIELA000
AZZOLINI MARTINA000
FUMAGALLI VALENTINA000
LIONETTI CARLOTTA0000
LAUDADIO MARTINA
FLORII VALENTINA
BELOTTI ELEONORA
0 Condivisioni