OFFICIAL ENDURANCE RANKING “O.E.R”

O.E.R ELITE MAN

POSIZIONE
ATLETA
1° TAPPA Torino 2019/20
2° TAPPA Forlì 2019/20
3° TAPPA Roma 2019/2020
4° TAPPA Online 2019-2020
Finale 2018/2019
PUNTI TOTALI
PARISI ANDREA100200300
BRUNO GIUSEPPE525236160300
GIUNTINI ALESSIO4064128232
MARIANI CHRISTIAN281001000228
PEDRAZZI ANDREA8032320144
COGO ANDREA204472136
CASTELLI GIORGIO162888132
VENDITTO DOMENICO840800128
LUGLI ERIK4428520124
PENSABENE ANTONINO ANDREA36640100
RAMUNNO FRANCESCO6424088
ROCCHETTI JACOPO80080
FOSCARI MARCO44044
ROSSI PIERGIULIO36036
BELLE' FRANCESCO32032
MONZIO COMPAGNONI MATTEO24024
GALLO SAMUELE12012
AMRI RUCI404
FILIPPINI ALESSIO202
GUIDA GIUSEPPE00
NARDOZZI GIULIO00
LANDI GIACOMO0
MORELLI MARCO00
BALDUCCI FABIO00
GIRA ALESSANDRO00
PROIETTI ALESSIO00
SVYNA ALESSIO00
ALLOCCO STEFANO0
TORETTO ALESSANDRO00
BLANC DANIELE00
ROBATTINO NICOLO'0
MAISANO GIOVANNI0
TEMPERA LUCA00
NEGLIA VALERIO00
SANFILIPPO MIRCO00
CIPRESSA STEFANO00
NICCOLAI TOMMASO00
AHMETAJ JERUS00
DE FRANCESCHI EDOARDO00
PIOVACCARI MARIO000
BUSCEMI MATTEO000
ESPINOZA MARTIN000
GUIDOTTI LEONARDO000
TEMPERA DAVIDE000
VITALI ROBERTO JR000
FLORIDIA DAMIANO000
MAUGERI FRANCESCO000
BRUNO MARCO000
GALLI GIUSEPPE000
CASU DAVIDE000
MACCABRUNI ENRICO000
SPINAZZOLA MATTEO000
RADAELLI LUCA000
PITRUZZELLO GIUSEPPE000
PERILLI FEDERICO000
FRANCIOSI WILLIAM000
LAGANA' CHRISTIAN000
FELICI MASSIMILIANO000
ROSSANO ANTONIO000
BUZZINI MANUEL000
SIDERO GIOVANNI000
APREA ALBERTO000

O.E.R standard MAN

POSIZIONE
ATLETA
1° TAPPA Torino 2019/20
2° TAPPA Forlì 2019/20
3° TAPPA Roma 2019/2020
4° TAPPA Online 2019-2020
Finale 2018/2019
MARIANI CHRISTIAN*200200
PENSABENE ANDREA*160160
MOSCIANESE BRUNO401000140
AMORIELLO LUCA104104
BERNARDINI DOMENICO100400140
GALLI GIUSEPPE*128128
TESCARI MILO64064
FELICI MASSIMILIANO*7272
CORSI DANIELE361264112
BRUNI LORENZO28800108
COMPASSI LUCA8888
SCORDAMAGLIA ALESSANDRO80080
SASSO ANTONIO44044
CISNEROS BRIAN64064
PANZARINI DANIELE125264
MARZAPANI ENRICO36036
LEONE MARCO5656
BOLDARINO ALESSANDRO2432056
PACELLA MATTEO44044
MONTANO STEFANO52052
PAOLETTI ALESSIO00
VITALI JUNIOR ROBERTO00
CRISTE ANDREJ32032
D'OTTAVIO MARCO820028
MACCABRUNI ENRICO28028
AFRICHESE LUCA24024
TERRASI MARCO20020
BITTONI FILIPPO00
CASATI DARIO16016
OLIVIERO LUIGI00
MORE STEVEN16016
VENUTA CLAUDIO00
CRISMAN ROBERT808
TEMPERA DAVIDE00
BAUDINO EDOARDO404
CASTELLANI ALESSIO404
LANDINI DIEGO202
STRIANESE PAOLO202
FREZZA GIORGIO00
BONANNO ANDREA00
CIAFALINO' MARCO00
POTENZA ALESSANDRO00
CATRINI GIUSEPPE00
RUSSO DAMIANO00
BERHAMI ERIGERT00
ZANCHINI MATTIA00
NINASSI NICOLO'00
PELLEGRINI LORENZO00
BORASO EDOARDO00
GRAZZINI STEFANO00
TROIANI ANDREA00
LANDI GIACOMO00
MONTINI ANDREA00
MISURIELLO STEFANO00
CONDORELLI MATTEO00
TERRAMOCCI MATTEO00
PATE MATTIA00
SIDERO GIOVANNI*00
PARODI DAVIDE0
CURIEL MATTEO0
NOCITO GIOVANNI00
PITET FEDERICO00
BLANC DANIELE00
MENGOLI LEONARDO00
DE GAUDIO NICOLAS00
FARNETI ALESSANDRO00
NAVOBI VINCENZO00
GUARNACCIA ANTONIO00
REBUSCINI NICCOLO'00
MARIANI STEFANO00
PANDISCIA GERARDO00
MAINO MATTIA00
DI SABATINO MIRKO00
PROSPERI ALESSANDRO00
TASIN DANIEL00
ANTOBENEDETTI DOMENICO00
SPANO KEVIN00
NICCOLAI TOMMASO00
VAUDAGNA ANDREA00
ZUCCA IVAN GIUSEPPE00
MELITA GRAZIANO00
PATE GABRIELE00
BEZZI NICOLA00
BERNARDI MARCO00
PIACENTINI SIMONE00
LIBERALE ALESSANDRO000
LEPORINI STEFANO000
GENTILI NICOLO'000
ROSGEN MARC000
LATELLA LUCA000
PERRETTA ANTONIO000
ANDRIANI ANDREA000
FERRUA LUCA000
VINCIGUERRA GIORGIO000
DEMATTEIS CRISTIANO000
RICCI JACOPO000
LUCI LORENZO000
D'OTTAVIO FABIO000
NAVOBI STEFANO000
MERCANTI MATTEO000
MOBILIO FRANCESCO000
MOLARO GIACOMO000
NOVARA STEFANO000
PAGLIA LORENZO000
GRECO ALESSANDRO000
RAMUNNO ROCCO000
DI PIETRO CARMINE000
FALLERI FABIO000
SCUDERI PIERPAOLO000
LUCINI FABIO000
TRISTI ALESSIO000
STURBA ANDREA000
TINAZZI UMBERTO000
GIUNTINI LORENZO000
NATALI ANDREA000
CAMPANILE ALESSANDRO000
ROMANO NICOLO'000
TEMPERA FRANCESCO000
GHETTI FILIPPO000
TESTA LUCA000
ASSENNATO ALESSIO000
TONELLI ANDREA000
CAPARRINI MATTEO000
DI BELLO BRUNO000
COSTA DAVIDE000
DI GREGORIO MATTEO000
MAURI FRANCESCO000
FLAGIELLO FRANCESCO000
GAMBINI FEDERICO000
CHIAPPINI LORENZO000
BALLATORI RICCARDO000
MARTINELLI ANGELO000
REGA STEFANO000
BORIO ALEX000
CASU DAVIDE000
CICCONE GABRIELE000
PIERSIMONI GIANMARCO000
ROSSI GAETANO000
CORTI RICCARDO000
BOSCO ANDREA000
MAIETTI ANDREA000
RUSSO ROBERTO000
TALPONE FILIPPO000
GRILLO NICOLO'000
GENOESE DARIO FRANCESCO000
BARDEGLINU MARCO000
MORETTI ELIA000
LIVIAN ANDREA000
VISCONTI MICHELE000
CACCIATOE MATTEO000
ROSSELLI GIOVANNI000
POBEGA MASSIMILIANO000
CIULLI MATTEO000
TOCCHIO MARCO000
TAMAGNA DANIELE000
PELUSI DARIO000
ROSSI LORENZO0
FUZZI FEDERICO0
*passati alla cat.ELITE

O.E.R standard WOMAN

POSIZIONE
ATLETA
1° TAPPA Torino 2019/20
2° TAPPA Forlì 2019/20
3° TAPPA Roma 2019/2020
4° TAPPA Online 2019-2020
Finale 2018/2019
PUNTI TOTALI
RICCARDI AURORA100100160360
BRONDA ELISA8080440204
ORSINI MICHELA200200
BOSCHETTO SOFIA6480144
BARBOLINI VALENTINA5236520140
PIAZZA JESSICA100320132
PALUMBO BARBARA128128
DI MARTINO LORELLA4464108
ALFIER VALENTINA104104
PETRISOR CRISTINA MARIA64400104
DE SANTIS ALESSIA8888
CRISPO MARYSTELLA4024064
CARDI VIVIANA4412056
GIGLIOLI MARTINA52052
CALCINELLI FRANCESCA321648
BANCHERO ARIANNA36036
BONELLI ELISA28028
RUBINI GIULIA2828
MARANER VERONICA24024
BURIOLI VALENTINA2020
TORRESAN SARA88
NASI VALENTINA404
IANNETTI VALENTINA22
LAUDANI FEDERICA00
ZANELLI VALENTINA00
GESMUNDO SWAMI00
PARRINELLO TATIANA00
PAPPALARDO KETTY00
CHIESA SANDRA00
GHEZZO DE BADIN AZZURRA00
BENVENUTI PRISCILLA00
VICARI SILVIA00
CAVALLO GIORGIA00
BANDINI ALICE00
TRUSSONI VITTORIA AUGUSTA00
DE CHIRICO BEATRICE00
MARTORANA DANIELA00
AZZOLINI MARTINA00
FUMAGALLI VALENTINA00
LIONETTI CARLOTTA00
RUFFINI FRANCESCA0
LAUDADIO MARTINA
FLORII VALENTINA
BELOTTI ELEONORA
0 Condivisioni