OFFICIAL ENDURANCE RANKING “O.E.R”

O.E.R ELITE MAN

POSIZIONE
ATLETA
1° TAPPA Torino 2019/20
2° TAPPA Forlì 2019/20
4° TAPPA Catania 2019/2020
4° TAPPA Roma 2019-2020
Finale 2018/2019
PUNTI TOTALI
BRUNO GIUSEPPE8040800160360
CASTELLI GIORGIO5264646488332
GIUNTINI ALESSIO052100128280
PARISI ANDREA0800200280
COGO ANDREA036525272212
RAVASCHINO LUCA10000104204
LUGLI ERIK643236440176
PEDRAZZI ANDREA321632400120
MORELLI MARCO010000100
LANDI GIACOMO242840092
MONZIO COMPAGNONI MATTEO0080080
GIRA ALESSANDRO40200060
RAMUNNO FRANCESCO4440048
BELLE' FRANCESCO0440044
NARDOZZI GIULIO00440044
VINAI FABRIZIO3640040
PROIETTI ALESSIO2880036
GUIDA GIUSEPPE0036036
BALDUCCI FABIO0240024
SQUILLACI LUCA2000020
SVYNA ALESSIO1600016
ALLOCCO STEFANO120012
VENDITTO DOMENICO0120012
SORANO ALESSANDRO80008
ROSSI PIERGIULIO40004
VACCA EMANUELE20002
MOSCATELLI ALESSANDRO0000
DALLABONA ALESSIO0000
TEMPERA LUCA00000
TOTO’ FABIO00000
ZITO RICCARDO00000
AMRI RUCI00000
EULA LORENZO MARIA00000
CAPANO KEVIN00000
RAZZETTI SIMONE00000
NALDI VALERIO00000
COLOMBARINI ANDREA00000
CIPRESSA STEFANO00000
FASSINO CRISTIAN00000
RIGATO LEONARDO00000
ZANCHINI MATTIA00000
VIASAGGI DENIS00000
PIOVACCARI MARIO00000
FILIPPINI ALESSIO00000
BUSCEMI MATTEO00000
RONCONI RICCARDO00000

O.E.R standard MAN

POSIZIONE
ATLETA
1° TAPPA Torino 2019/20
2° TAPPA Forlì 2019/20
4° TAPPA Catania 2019/2020
4° TAPPA Roma 2019-2020
Finale 2018/2019
PUNTI TOTALI
MARIANI CHRISTIAN064100200364
AMORIELLO LUCA808036104300
PENSABENE ANDREA004480160284
GALLI GIUSEPPE10000128228
COMPASSI LUCA0100088188
FELICI MASSIMILIANO28325272184
CORSI DANIELE04080064184
LEONE MARCO020100056176
TESCARI MILO440640108
BERHAMI ERIGERT40520092
MOSCIANESE BRUNO24444090
FREZZA GIORGIO04640068
OTTONELLO SAMUELE6400064
CIAFALINO' MARCO028360064
VENUTA CLAUDIO02528062
VITALI JUNIOR ROBERTO81232052
CAVAZZONI ANDREA5200052
PAOLETTI ALESSIO0040040
BONANNO ANDREA0400040
ZANCHINI MATTIA0360036
DALLABONA ALESSIO3600036
LANDI GIACOMO3500035
MONTINI ANDREA3200032
CORRA' LORENZO3200032
POTENZA ALESSANDRO0320032
PETRINI STEFANO0028028
CATRINI GIUSEPPE00280028
BERNARDINI DOMENICO0280028
MARZAPANI ENRICO0024024
MANNO OLIVERIO MICHAEL2400024
RUSSO DAMIANO0240024
BITTONI FILIPPO0020020
NAPOLITANO GIANLUCA2000020
OLIVIERO LUIGI0016016
NINASSI NICOLO'0160016
FILIPPINI ALESSIO1600016
PACELLA MATTEO0012012
BAUDINO EDOARDO1200012
PELLEGRINI LORENZO08008
TEMPERA DAVIDE00404
SIDERO GIOVANNI40004
BRZOSTEK KRZYSZTOF00202
PARMA MARCO0000
MARTELLO MASSIMILIANO0000
AGOSTINI GIANLUCA0000
BAIETTA MARCO0000
SCORDAMAGLIA ALESSANDRO00000
NOCITO GIOVANNI00000
GIORGINI MATTIA00000
BLANC DANIELE00000
MENGOLI LEONARDO00000
DE GAUDIO NICOLAS00000
FARNETI ALESSANDRO00000
CALZOLAIO GIANLUCA00000
CANOVA MIRKO00000
CASALEGNO SAMUELE00000
FINZI JACOPO00000
FUGGETTA STEFANO00000
GISTRI MATTEO00000
EULA LORENZO00000
DE LAURENTIS FEDERICO00000
DI SABATINO MIRKO00000
PROSPERI ALESSANDRO00000
SVYNA ALESSIO00000
ANTOBENEDETTI DOMENICO00000
BELTRAME CRISTIAN00000
GRASSILLI ALBERTO00000
NICCOLAI TOMMASO00000
RAZZETTI SIMONE00000
SCORDAMAGLIA SIMONE00000
TRULLI DANIEL00000
ANDREANI ANDREA00000
BEZZI NICOLA00000
BERNARDI MARCO00000
CAPUANI LUCA00000
CAVICCHIA MICHELE00000
CRETIER DANIELE00000
D'ANGELO MICHELE00000
DAL CERO LUCA00000
DANESE RICCARDO00000
DELFINO LUCA AMEDEO00000
DENTE DAVIDE00000
ERRICO NICOLA00000
GOZZI MANUEL00000
GRECO ALESSANDRO00000
LECCE RICCARDO00000
LUCI LORENZO00000
MARTIN NICOLA00000
MENCHISE ANTONELLO00000
MERCANTI MATTEO00000
MOBILIO FRANCESCO00000
MOLARO GIACOMO00000
NOVARA STEFANO00000
PAGLIA LORENZO00000
PRINCI ANDREA00000
RAMUNNO ROCCO00000
RONZULLO ROBERTO00000
SAMMARTINO FABRIZIO00000
SCUDERI PIERPAOLO00000
SIMONETTI PATRICK00000
SORGENTONE GUIDO00000
STURBA ANDREA00000
ZINGARIELLO LUCA00000
TINAZZI UMBERTO00000
GIUNTINI LORENZO00000
SORANO ALESSANDRO00000
CANTELLI MARCO00000
ROMANO NICOLO'00000
TEMPERA FRANCESCO00000
GHETTI FILIPPO00000
ANEDDA MIRKO00000
SALCICCIA LEONARDO00000
ASSENNATO ALESSIO00000
TONELLI ANDREA00000
PERGREFFI IACOPO00000
MONTANARELLA SALVATORE00000
COSTA DAVIDE00000
ASCANI LORENZO00000
MATTEUCCI MARCO00000
XIA DAVIDE00000
VISAGGI DENIS00000
BALLARINI TOMMASO00000
SAETTI MATTEO00000
MAURI FRANCESCO00000
FLAGIELLO FRANCESCO00000
GAMBINI FEDERICO00000
CHIAPPINI LORENZO00000
BALLATORI RICCARDO00000
MARTINELLI ANGELO00000
ACCORSI PAOLO00000
DI BUA ALESSIO00000

O.E.R standard WOMAN

POSIZIONE
ATLETA
1° TAPPA Torino 2019/20
2° TAPPA Forlì 2019/20
4° TAPPA Catania 2019/2020
4° TAPPA Roma 2019-2020
Finale 2018/2019
PUNTI TOTALI
5DE SANTIS ALESSIA4080100088308
1ORSINI MICHELA00100200300
10PALUMBO BARBARA16406452128300
6RICCARDI AURORA10000160260
4ALFIER VALENTINA052800104236
LAUDANI FEDERICA12052440108
6CHIESA SANDRA010000100
7CRISPO MARYSTELLA24640088
8BOREA VALENTINA8000080
ZANELLI VALENTINA00080080
9CAVALLO GIORGIA6400064
9CARDI VIVIANA20440064
GESMUNDO SWAMI00064064
11PIAZZA JESSICA5200052
18PAPPALARDO KETTY120400052
12CIABATTINI BEATRICE4400044
PARRINELLO TATIANA00440044
2VENTURA SARA360036
14GHEZZO DE BADIN AZZURRA0360036
15CONFORTO GAIA3200032
15BENVENUTI PRISCILLA0320032
16VIO CAMILLA2800028
3CERON ALESSANDRA0000
11CALDEROLA FEDERICA00000
12BANDINI ALICE00000
13DE GIORGIO MARIATERESA00000
15GADANI ELISA00000
16BALBONI ROMINA00000
17PALAZZI CLAUDIA00000
MENOTTI NATALIA00000
ANSALDI MADDALENA00000
BRONDA ELISA00000
FORMENTI NICOLE00000
MUSSO MARTINA00000
BANCHERO ARIANNA00000
Forzini Chiara000000
0 Condivisioni