OFFICIAL ENDURANCE RANKING “O.E.R”

O.E.R ELITE MAN

POSIZIONE
ATLETA
1° TAPPA Torino 2018/2019
2° TAPPA Forlì 2017/2018
3° TAPPA Catania 2018/2019
4° TAPPA Ascoli 2018/2019
Finale 2017/2018
PUNTI TOTALI
CASTELLI GIORGIO52646464160404
LANDI GIACOMO2428400128220
MOSCATELLI ALESSANDRO000200200
BRUNO GIUSEPPE80408000200
LUGLI ERIK643236440176
GIUNTINI ALESSIO0521000152
COGO ANDREA03652520140
PEDRAZZI ANDREA321632400120
DALLABONA ALESSIO000104104
ALLOCCO STEFANO120088100
RAVASCHINO LUCA100000100
MORELLI MARCO010000100
PARISI ANDREA0800080
MONZIO COMPAGNONI MATTEO0080080
GIRA ALESSANDRO40200060
RAMUNNO FRANCESCO4440048
BELLE' FRANCESCO0440044
NARDOZZI GIULIO00440044
VINAI FABRIZIO3640040
PROIETTI ALESSIO2880036
GUIDA GIUSEPPE0036036
BALDUCCI FABIO0240024
SQUILLACI LUCA2000020
SVYNA ALESSIO1600016
VENDITTO DOMENICO0120012
SORANO ALESSANDRO80008
ROSSI PIERGIULIO40004
VACCA EMANUELE20002
TEMPERA LUCA00000
TOTO’ FABIO00000
ZITO RICCARDO00000
AMRI RUCI00000
EULA LORENZO MARIA00000
CAPANO KEVIN00000
RAZZETTI SIMONE00000
NALDI VALERIO00000
COLOMBARINI ANDREA00000
CIPRESSA STEFANO00000
FASSINO CRISTIAN00000
RIGATO LEONARDO00000
ZANCHINI MATTIA00000
VIASAGGI DENIS00000
PIOVACCARI MARIO00000
FILIPPINI ALESSIO00000
BUSCEMI MATTEO00000
RONCONI RICCARDO00000

O.E.R standard MAN

POSIZIONE
ATLETA
1° TAPPA Torino 2018/2019
2° TAPPA Forlì 2017/2018
3° TAPPA Catania 2018/2019
4° TAPPA Ascoli 2018/2019
Finale 2017/2018
PUNTI TOTALI
PARMA MARCO000200200
GALLI GIUSEPPE10000160260
FELICI MASSIMILIANO283252128240
MARTELLO MASSIMILIANO000104104
AGOSTINI GIANLUCA0008888
BAIETTA MARCO0008080
MARIANI CHRISTIAN0641000164
PENSABENE ANDREA0044800124
TESCARI MILO440640108
MOSCIANESE BRUNO24444090
PAOLETTI ALESSIO0040040
AMORIELLO LUCA8080360196
VITALI JUNIOR ROBERTO81232052
PETRINI STEFANO0028028
MARZAPANI ENRICO0024024
BITTONI FILIPPO0020020
OLIVIERO LUIGI0016016
PACELLA MATTEO0012012
VENUTA CLAUDIO02528062
TEMPERA DAVIDE00404
BRZOSTEK KRZYSZTOF00202
CORSI DANIELE0408000120
LEONE MARCO02010000120
COMPASSI LUCA010000100
BERHAMI ERIGERT40520092
FREZZA GIORGIO04640068
OTTONELLO SAMUELE6400064
CIAFALINO' MARCO028360064
CAVAZZONI ANDREA5200052
BONANNO ANDREA0400040
ZANCHINI MATTIA0360036
DALLABONA ALESSIO3600036
LANDI GIACOMO3500035
MONTINI ANDREA3200032
CORRA' LORENZO3200032
POTENZA ALESSANDRO0320032
CATRINI GIUSEPPE00280028
BERNARDINI DOMENICO0280028
MANNO OLIVERIO MICHAEL2400024
RUSSO DAMIANO0240024
NAPOLITANO GIANLUCA2000020
NINASSI NICOLO'0160016
FILIPPINI ALESSIO1600016
BAUDINO EDOARDO1200012
PELLEGRINI LORENZO08008
SIDERO GIOVANNI40004
SCORDAMAGLIA ALESSANDRO00000
NOCITO GIOVANNI00000
GIORGINI MATTIA00000
BLANC DANIELE00000
MENGOLI LEONARDO00000
DE GAUDIO NICOLAS00000
FARNETI ALESSANDRO00000
CALZOLAIO GIANLUCA00000
CANOVA MIRKO00000
CASALEGNO SAMUELE00000
FINZI JACOPO00000
FUGGETTA STEFANO00000
GISTRI MATTEO00000
EULA LORENZO00000
DE LAURENTIS FEDERICO00000
DI SABATINO MIRKO00000
PROSPERI ALESSANDRO00000
SVYNA ALESSIO00000
ANTOBENEDETTI DOMENICO00000
BELTRAME CRISTIAN00000
GRASSILLI ALBERTO00000
NICCOLAI TOMMASO00000
RAZZETTI SIMONE00000
SCORDAMAGLIA SIMONE00000
TRULLI DANIEL00000
ANDREANI ANDREA00000
BEZZI NICOLA00000
BERNARDI MARCO00000
CAPUANI LUCA00000
CAVICCHIA MICHELE00000
CRETIER DANIELE00000
D'ANGELO MICHELE00000
DAL CERO LUCA00000
DANESE RICCARDO00000
DELFINO LUCA AMEDEO00000
DENTE DAVIDE00000
ERRICO NICOLA00000
GOZZI MANUEL00000
GRECO ALESSANDRO00000
LECCE RICCARDO00000
LUCI LORENZO00000
MARTIN NICOLA00000
MENCHISE ANTONELLO00000
MERCANTI MATTEO00000
MOBILIO FRANCESCO00000
MOLARO GIACOMO00000
NOVARA STEFANO00000
PAGLIA LORENZO00000
PRINCI ANDREA00000
RAMUNNO ROCCO00000
RONZULLO ROBERTO00000
SAMMARTINO FABRIZIO00000
SCUDERI PIERPAOLO00000
SIMONETTI PATRICK00000
SORGENTONE GUIDO00000
STURBA ANDREA00000
ZINGARIELLO LUCA00000
TINAZZI UMBERTO00000
GIUNTINI LORENZO00000
SORANO ALESSANDRO00000
CANTELLI MARCO00000
ROMANO NICOLO'00000
TEMPERA FRANCESCO00000
GHETTI FILIPPO00000
ANEDDA MIRKO00000
SALCICCIA LEONARDO00000
ASSENNATO ALESSIO00000
TONELLI ANDREA00000
PERGREFFI IACOPO00000
MONTANARELLA SALVATORE00000
COSTA DAVIDE00000
ASCANI LORENZO00000
MATTEUCCI MARCO00000
XIA DAVIDE00000
VISAGGI DENIS00000
BALLARINI TOMMASO00000
SAETTI MATTEO00000
MAURI FRANCESCO00000
FLAGIELLO FRANCESCO00000
GAMBINI FEDERICO00000
CHIAPPINI LORENZO00000
BALLATORI RICCARDO00000
MARTINELLI ANGELO00000
ACCORSI PAOLO00000
DI BUA ALESSIO00000

O.E.R standard WOMAN

POSIZIONE
ATLETA
1° TAPPA Torino 2018/2019
2° TAPPA Forlì 2017/2018
3° TAPPA Catania 2018/2019
4° TAPPA Ascoli 2018/2019
Finale 2017/2018
PUNTI TOTALI
1ORSINI MICHELA00100200300
4ALFIER VALENTINA052800104236
5DE SANTIS ALESSIA408010000220
10PALUMBO BARBARA164064520172
2VENTURA SARA3600128164
3CERON ALESSANDRA000160160
LAUDANI FEDERICA12052440108
6RICCARDI AURORA100000100
6CHIESA SANDRA010000100
7CRISPO MARYSTELLA24640088
8BOREA VALENTINA8000080
ZANELLI VALENTINA00080080
9CAVALLO GIORGIA6400064
9CARDI VIVIANA20440064
GESMUNDO SWAMI00064064
11PIAZZA JESSICA5200052
18PAPPALARDO KETTY120400052
12CIABATTINI BEATRICE4400044
PARRINELLO TATIANA00440044
14GHEZZO DE BADIN AZZURRA0360036
15CONFORTO GAIA3200032
15BENVENUTI PRISCILLA0320032
16VIO CAMILLA2800028
11CALDEROLA FEDERICA00000
12BANDINI ALICE00000
13DE GIORGIO MARIATERESA00000
15GADANI ELISA00000
16BALBONI ROMINA00000
17PALAZZI CLAUDIA00000
MENOTTI NATALIA00000
ANSALDI MADDALENA00000
BRONDA ELISA00000
FORMENTI NICOLE00000
MUSSO MARTINA00000
BANCHERO ARIANNA00000
Forzini Chiara000000
0 Condivisioni