2017 – 2018

STRENGTH BURNINGATE RANKING “S.B.R” 2017 – 2018

S.B.R < 80kg

POSIZIONE
ATLETA
1° TAPPA Torino
2° TAPPA Forlì
3° TAPPA Rimini
Finale 2018
PUNTI TOTALI
1CASTELLI GIORGIO100100100160460
2MENGOZZI FEDERICO8080200360
3MURZILLI FEDERICO5264128244
4PIOVACCARI MARIO644488196
5LIMARELLI SERGIO80104184
6PULLIERO MANUEL525235139
7VILLA RICCARDO8032112
8LATTUNEDDU RICCARDO443579
9MANNO OLIVERIO MICHAEL6464
10DALLABONA ALESSIO5252
11BLO ENRICO4444
12SQUILLACI LUCA4040
13VACCA EMANUELE3535
14GISTRI MATTEO3232
15MENDUINI MICHELE2828
16GRASSILLI ABERTO2424

S.B.R > 80kg

POSIZIONE
ATLETA
1° TAPPA Torino
2° TAPPA Forlì
3° TAPPA Rimini
Finale 2018
PUNTI TOTALI
1MACIAS XAVIER10064100200464
2BOCELLI SAMUEL8064160304
3SVYNA ALESSIO8010080260
4NALDI VALERIO6452116
5CAPANO KEVIN444488
6MOLETTO CRISTIAN5252
7VISAGGI DENIS4040
8COLAJANNI LUCA2424
23 Condivisioni